Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Jiezhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Big Washer, Washer Extractor, Wash Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Laundry Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry /Commercial Laundry Machine (XGQ-100F), Laundry Machinery/Industrial Machinery/Auto Steam Washer Extractor for Hotel Using/Xgq-100, Laundry Equipment/100kg Barrier Washer/Hospital Used Washing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Washer extractor Laundry Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry /Commercial Laundry Machine (XGQ-100F)

Laundry Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry /Commercial Laundry Machine (XGQ-100F)

FOB Price: US $11,000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $11,000/ set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ-100F
  • Machine Type: Industrial Washer
  • Clean Type: Automatical
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001, UL
  • HS Code: 84502000
  • Material: 304 Stainless Steel
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Cleaning Process: Hot Water Cleaning
  • Trademark: Jiezhong
  • Origin: Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
Product Description
Washer extractors are avaliable in following capacities:

15kgs 20kgs 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 70kgs 100kgs

Advange of this machine is as follows

Outstanding reliability and efficient at a price you can afford
Powerful, efficient and affordable.

These are the design keys for XGQ serious of freestanding washer -extractors, from Haifeng equipment.
A. Our energy saving features and our robust design ensure low cost of ownership and infrequent maintenance.

B. Simple design and fewer parts are the guarantee.

C. Our outstanding warranty covers most parts for 2 years plus frame, shaft, cylinder and shell for 5 years

Freestanding construction

A. All the great features of a free standing machine at hardmount pricing.

B Installation costs are significantly reduced while your laundry's productivity increases. No need for expensive foundations for floor modification.

C 350G extract speeds mean less time in the dryer, saving energy and money. Robust design means lower maintenance costs and super long life.

D. Solid bearing housing, WHICH IS IMPORTED FROM jPANAN, BRND NSK
Rugged cast iron construction is used in our durable bearing hosing. The shaft is constructed of high strength steel, the seals are greaseable yielding longer life. Should the seals leak, the main beaings will not be damaged thanks to an extra large leak off area
Power Control Center

E. The electronic control center is easy to use and ensures that the maximum productivity and the lowest cost of operation are obtained. The microprocessor controls the temperatures, water, levels, speeds and maintenance intervals. It can be programmed both individually and with a PC.

F. 100kg washer extractor has two water adding inlet port and two water exhaust system, It will Short the washing cycle

Specification
Model XGQ-100F
Rated Capacity(kg): 100kgs
Drum Capacity(L): 1000L
Motor Power(kw): 7.5KW
Inventor Power: 11kw
Washing Rotation (rpm): 30rpm-35rpm
Dewatering Rotation (rpm): 650rpm to 750rpm
Heating Type: Steam
Steam Pressure (Mpa): 0.4-0.5
Overall Dimensions(mm): 1600*1870*2000
Weight(kg): 3200
ModelXGQ-100FXGQ-70XGQ-50FXGQ-30FXGQ-15F
Rated capacity KG10070503015
Drum capacity L950640549305154
Motor power KW7.55.54.03.01.5
Cleaning speed rpm3030303840
Drying speed rpm650750750800920
Steam pressure MPa0.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.5
Overall dimensions mm1600×1900×20001540*1700*18201540×1600×18201300*1300*16001160*1000*1550
Net weight Kg2800220019001200450
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Amanda
Sale Manager
*From:
To: Miss Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now