Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Jiezhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Large Capacity Washer Extractor, Automatic Washing Machine, Heavy Duty Automatic Washing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Small Type 15kg Fully Automatic Washing Machine for Laundry, Laundry Equipment/100kg Barrier Washer/Hospital Used Washing Machine, Industrial Ironer/Ironing Machine for Hotel, Laundry and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Washer extractor Stainless Small Type 15kg Fully Automatic Washing Machine for Laundry

Stainless Small Type 15kg Fully Automatic Washing Machine for Laundry

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 set
Production Capacity: 5000sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ
  • Machine Type: Industrial Washer
  • Clean Type: Automatical
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84502000
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Cleaning Process: Hot Water Cleaning
  • Trademark: Jiezhong
  • Origin: Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
Product Description
Price of hotel laundry machine/hotel laundry equipment /laundry hotel machine/laundry hotel equipment
Character of this washer extractor
1. This machine has function of washing and extracting

2. The shell and drums are all made of all stainless steel, the washing drum is connected to the outer drum by main bearing system, and the shock will be absorbed by special shock absorbing system while its high speed rotation

3. This machine has friendly programmable operating panel which contains more than 20 programs, this machine is totally automatic that the operator just need to press one button, the machine will finish adding water, washing, heating and water exhaust all by itself.

4. Our machine has shock absorbing system which is made of damper and strong springs, which will efficiently reduce the shocking during washing, besides, we have install over shock switch on the frame of the machine, which will send signal to the machine to reduce the rotation, if the machine is over shocked for the reason of that the clothes are not well balanced.

5. LG invert which durable then brand Invert, and it will control the inverted motor to rate in different speed while washing and extracting. Besides, when the machine is braked. The invert will stop the machine together with the damper, will make it more efficient and make the machine last long time.
6. The whole system is made of Micro computer and air operated valve system, which will enlong the life of the whole machine, and the door lock system will ensure the safety of the operator

The new XGQ-F series washer-extractors are available in 15kgs, 20kgs, 25kgs, 50kgs, and 100 KGS capacities.
Model: XGQ-50F
Rated capacity(kg): 50
Drum capacity(L): 500
Motor power(kw): 4
Washing rotate(rpm): 30
Dewatering rotate(rpm): 650
Steam pressure (Mpa): 0.4-0.5
Overall dimensions(mm): 1500*1600*2000
Weight(kg): 1700
Our products are ISO9001 & CE certified.
Terms of payment: T/T.
ModelXGQ-100FXGQ-70XGQ-50FXGQ-30FXGQ-15F
Rated capacity KG10070503015
Drum capacity L950640549305154
Motor power KW7.55.54.03.01.5
Cleaning speed rpm3030303840
Drying speed rpm650750750800920
Steam pressure MPa0.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.5
Overall dimensions mm1600×1900×20001540*1700*18201540×1600×18201300*1300*16001160*1000*1550
Net weight Kg2800220019001200450
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Amanda
Sale Manager
*From:
To: Miss Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now