Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Jiezhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Fully Automatic Washer Extractor, Washer Extractor, Wash Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Washer Extractor 100kgs, Laundry Machinery/Industrial Machinery/Auto Steam Washer Extractor for Hotel Using/Xgq-100, Laundry Equipment/100kg Barrier Washer/Hospital Used Washing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Washer extractor Automatic Washer Extractor 100kgs

Automatic Washer Extractor 100kgs

FOB Price: US $12,000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $12,000/ set
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ-100F
  • Material: Metal
  • Condition: New
  • Draining Way: Exhaust
  • Machine Type: Industrial Washer
  • Clean Type: Automatical
  • Trademark: Jiezhong
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001, UL
  • HS Code: 84502000
  • Customized: Customized
  • Application: School, Hosipital, Lab
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE
  • Capacity: 100-150kg
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Cleaning Process: Hot Water Cleaning
  • Transport Package: Wooden Box
  • Origin: Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
Product Description
Washer extractors are avaliable in following capacities:

15kgs 20kgs 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 70kgs 100kgs

Advange of this machine is as follows

Outstanding reliability and efficient at a price you can afford
Powerful, efficient and affordable.

These are the design keys for XGQ serious of freestanding washer -extractors, from Haifeng equipment.
A. Our energy saving features and our robust design ensure low cost of ownership and infrequent maintenance.

B. Simple design and fewer parts are the guarantee.

C. Our outstanding warranty covers most parts for 2 years plus frame, shaft, cylinder and shell for 5 years

Freestanding construction

A. All the great features of a free standing machine at hardmount pricing.

B Installation costs are significantly reduced while your laundry's productivity increases. No need for expensive foundations for floor modification.

C 350G extract speeds mean less time in the dryer, saving energy and money. Robust design means lower maintenance costs and super long life.

D. Solid bearing housing, WHICH IS IMPORTED FROM jPANAN, BRND NSK
Rugged cast iron construction is used in our durable bearing hosing. The shaft is constructed of high strength steel, the seals are greaseable yielding longer life. Should the seals leak, the main beaings will not be damaged thanks to an extra large leak off area
Power Control Center

E. The electronic control center is easy to use and ensures that the maximum productivity and the lowest cost of operation are obtained. The microprocessor controls the temperatures, water, levels, speeds and maintenance intervals. It can be programmed both individually and with a PC.

F. 100kg washer extractor has two water adding inlet port and two water exhaust system, It will Short the washing cycle
ModelXGQ-100FXGQ-70XGQ-50FXGQ-30FXGQ-15F
Rated capacity KG10070503015
Drum capacity L950640549305154
Motor power KW7.55.54.03.01.5
Cleaning speed rpm3030303840
Drying speed rpm650750750800920
Steam pressure MPa0.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.5
Overall dimensions mm1600×1900×20001540*1700*18201540×1600×18201300*1300*16001160*1000*1550
Net weight Kg2800220019001200450


Automatic Washer Extractor 100kgsAutomatic Washer Extractor 100kgs
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Amanda
Sale Manager
*From:
To: Miss Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now