Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Jiezhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Washer Extractor, Wash Machine, Textile Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 30kg Full Stainless Steel Hotel Washer Extractor, Laundry Equipment/100kg Barrier Washer/Hospital Used Washing Machine, Industrial Ironer/Ironing Machine for Hotel, Laundry and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Washer extractor 30kg Full Stainless Steel Hotel Washer Extractor

30kg Full Stainless Steel Hotel Washer Extractor

FOB Price: US $6,500 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $6,500/ set
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ-30
  • Material: Metal
  • Condition: New
  • Machine Type: Industrial Washer
  • Clean Type: Automatical
  • Trademark: Jiezhong
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001, UL
  • HS Code: 84502000
  • Customized: Customized
  • Application: School, Hosipital, Lab
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Cleaning Process: Hot Water Cleaning
  • Transport Package: Wooden Box
  • Origin: Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
Product Description
This hotel washer extractor, commercial laundry machines is perfect choice for you to slove washing problem in your laundry shop.

And brief introduction of this washer extractor is as follows

A The LED Controlling operating panel of this washer-extractors offer our customers easy to operate, Owners will be impressed with the water savings that they achieve and the benefits to their operation.

B The easy-to-use controls and flexibility of the pre-programmed cycles will be a hit with customers.

C They can add an extra wash, rinse or choose both to create a personalized wash cycle based on their individual needs.

D Soft mounted, will benefit the buyer most

The new XGQ-F series washer-extractors are available in 12kg, 15kg, 20kg, 25kg, 30kg, 50kg, 100 kg and 120kg
Model XGQ-30F
Capacity 30kg
Drum dimension 305L
Motor power 3.0kw
Washing speed 38rpm
Extracting spee 800rpm
Steam pressure 0.4--0.6 Mpa
Overll dimension 1065MM*960MM* 1600MM
ModelXGQ-100FXGQ-70XGQ-50FXGQ-30FXGQ-15F
Rated capacity KG10070503015
Drum capacity L950640549305154
Motor power KW7.55.54.03.01.5
Cleaning speed rpm3030303840
Drying speed rpm650750750800920
Steam pressure MPa0.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.5
Overall dimensions mm1600×1900×20001540*1700*18201540×1600×18201300*1300*16001160*1000*1550
Net weight Kg2800220019001200450


30kg Full Stainless Steel Hotel Washer Extractor30kg Full Stainless Steel Hotel Washer Extractor30kg Full Stainless Steel Hotel Washer Extractor
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Amanda
Sale Manager
*From:
To: Miss Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now