Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Jiezhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Automatic Washing Machine, Laundry Washer Extractor, Washer Extractor for Hotel Using manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 50kg Fully Automatic Stainles Steel Hot Water Pressure Washers for Sale, Laundry Equipment/100kg Barrier Washer/Hospital Used Washing Machine, Industrial Ironer/Ironing Machine for Hotel, Laundry and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Washer extractor 50kg Fully Automatic Stainles Steel Hot Water Pressure Washers for Sale

50kg Fully Automatic Stainles Steel Hot Water Pressure Washers for Sale

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 50 Sets/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ
  • Material: Metal
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE
  • Fuel Type: Electric
  • Capacity: 100-150kg
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Cleaning Process: Hot Water Cleaning
  • Trademark: Jiezhong
  • Origin: Taizhou Jiangsu
  • Customized: Customized
  • Application: School, Hosipital, Lab
  • Draining Way: Exhaust
  • Operation Mode: Full-Automatic Control
  • Machine Type: Industrial Washer
  • Clean Type: Immersion / Soak
  • Steam Pressure: 0.4-0.6MPa
  • Specification: CE/ ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84502000
Product Description
China Manufacturer of Industrial Washing Machine/washer extractor

1. The automatic fully washer extractor are usually used for hotel, restaurant, hospital, school, etc. Its capacity is from 15kg to 130kg.

2. Automatic fully washing and extracting machine, easy to operate and it gathers the washing and extracting these two functions together. The whole machine are made of stainless steel, without rust and extend the service life of machine.

3. Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable by any purpose

4. Adopt the international latest complete suspension structure to reduce shock, it can ensure an ideal proof-shock effect even on high floors

5. It is with a single door structure convenient to loading or unloading, and reduces the labor intensity and improves the clean level

6. With fully-closed and rear-drainage structure, it is good for environmental protection

7. Steam or electrical heating, you can select as you need
ModelUnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
Rated capacityKg1520305070100
Drum capacityL154154305549640950
Motor powerKw1.52.2345.57.5
Cleaning speedrpm404038303030
Extracting speedrpm920920800750750650
Steam pressureMpa0.4-0.6
Overall dimensionmm1160*1000*15501160*1050*15501300*1300*16001540*1600*18201540*1700*18201680*1900*2000
Net weightKg380400850170019002600

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Amanda
Sale Manager
*From:
To: Miss Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now