Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Jiezhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Washing Machine, Laundry Machine, Washer Extractor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Washing Machine/Commercial Laundry /Washer Extractor (XGQ), Laundry Equipment/100kg Barrier Washer/Hospital Used Washing Machine, Industrial Ironer/Ironing Machine for Hotel, Laundry and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Washer extractor Washing Machine/Commercial Laundry /Washer Extractor (XGQ)

Washing Machine/Commercial Laundry /Washer Extractor (XGQ)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 30sets/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Roller Fixing Type: Upper Floating
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Cleaning Process: Hot Water Cleaning
  • Trademark: Jiezhong
  • Origin: Taizhou Jiangsu
  • Washing Capacity: 70kg
  • Type: Vertical
  • Machine Type: Industrial Washer
  • Clean Type: Immersion / Soak
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Specification: CE SGS
  • HS Code: 84502000
Product Description
Industrial Washing/Industrial Machinery/Laundry Washer Extractor (XGQ-100)


Specifications:
1.Compact design for space saving
2.SUS304 Stainless steel basket and outer drum
3.Frequency inverter from Siemens, LG or LS
4.Safety control dehydration function
5.Safety control dehydration function or electric heated type


1. The automatic fully washer extractor are usually used for hotel, restaurant, hospital, school, etc. Its capacity is from 15kg to 130kg.

2. Automatic fully washing and extracting machine, easy to operate and it gathers the washing and extracting these two functions together. The whole machine are made of stainless steel, without rust and extend the service life of machine.

3. Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable by any purpose

4. Adopt the international latest complete suspension structure to reduce shock, it can ensure an ideal proof-shock effect even on high floors

5. It is with a single door structure convenient to loading or unloading, and reduces the labor intensity and improves the clean level

6. With fully-closed and rear-drainage structure, it is good for environmental protection

7. Steam or electrical heating, you can select as you need
ModelUnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
Rated capacityKg1520305070100
Drum capacityL154154305549640950
Motor powerKw1.52.2345.57.5
Cleaning speedrpm404038303030
Extracting speedrpm920920800750750650
Steam pressureMpa0.4-0.6
Overall dimensionmm1160*1000*15501160*1050*15501300*1300*16001540*1600*18201540*1700*18201680*1900*2000
Net weightKg380400850170019002600

Washing Machine/Commercial Laundry /Washer Extractor (XGQ)
Washing Machine/Commercial Laundry /Washer Extractor (XGQ)
Washing Machine/Commercial Laundry /Washer Extractor (XGQ)
Why choose us?
1.We are the factory of laundry equipment,we own a professional team which is skillful on laundry washing machines.
2.Our main products are Washer Extractor(15KG to 150KG),Tumble Dryer(15KG to 120KG),Ironing Machine,Folder and Drying Cleaning Machine,Ironing table which are used in industry washing shop,laundry shop for commercial,school etc.
3.All the sales are online 24 hours,because it is easy to help every customer answer the question
4.We have agent in the world,if you want to be the next one,do not hesitate and looking forward to your inquiry.
 
For more useful information,please don't hesitate to contact us.We are looking forward to build a long relationship with you!

Contact Person:Miss Keavy Huang

Mobile:+86-18652714580
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Amanda
Sale Manager
*From:
To: Miss Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now