Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Jiezhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Big Washer, Washer Extractor, Wash Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Washer Extractor (XGQ-100F), Laundry Machinery/Industrial Machinery/Auto Steam Washer Extractor for Hotel Using/Xgq-100, Laundry Equipment/100kg Barrier Washer/Hospital Used Washing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Washer extractor Automatic Washer Extractor (XGQ-100F)

Automatic Washer Extractor (XGQ-100F)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 set
Production Capacity: 5000sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ-100F
  • Machine Type: Industrial Washer
  • Clean Type: Automatical
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 84502000
  • Material: 304 Stainless Steel
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Cleaning Process: Hot Water Cleaning
  • Trademark: Jiezhong
  • Origin: Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
Product Description
Character of automatic washer extractor:
1. This machine has function of washing and extracting
2. The shell and drums are all made of all stainless steel, the washing drum is connected to the outer drum by main bearing system, and the shock will be absorbed by special shock absorbing system while its high speed rotation
3. This machine has friendly programmable operating panel which contains more than 20 programs, this machine is totally automatic that the operator just need to press one button, the machine will finish adding water, washing, heating and water exhaust all by itself
4. Our machine has shock absorbing system which is made of damper and strong springs, which will efficiently reduce the shocking during washing, besides, we have install over shock switch on the frame of the machine, which will send signal to the machine to reduce the rotation, if the machine is over shocked for the reason of that the clothes are not well balanced.
5. LG invert which durable then brand Invert, and it will control the inverted motor to rate in different speed while washing and extracting. Besides, when the machine is braked. The invert will stop the machine together with the damper, will make it more efficient and make the machine last long time.
6. The whole system is made of Micro computer and air operated valve system, which will enlong the life of the whole machine, and the door lock system will ensure the safety of the operator

The new XGQ-F series washer-extractors are available in 25, 50, and 100 KGS capacities.

Model XGQ-100F
Rated capacity(kg): 100kg
Drum capacity(L): 1000L
Motor power(kw): 7.5KW
Washing rotate(rpm): 30
Dewatering rotate(rpm): 650
Steam pressure (Mpa): 0.4-0.5
Overall dimensions(mm): 1600*10*2000
Weight(kg): 3200
Our products are ISO9001 & CE certified.
Terms of payment: T/T
ModelXGQ-100FXGQ-70XGQ-50FXGQ-30FXGQ-15F
Rated capacity KG10070503015
Drum capacity L950640549305154
Motor power KW7.55.54.03.01.5
Cleaning speed rpm3030303840
Drying speed rpm650750750800920
Steam pressure MPa0.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.5
Overall dimensions mm1600×1900×20001540*1700*18201540×1600×18201300*1300*16001160*1000*1550
Net weight Kg2800220019001200450
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Amanda
Sale Manager
*From:
To: Miss Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now