Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Jiezhong Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Commercial Washing Machine, Washer Extractor, Wash Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 50kg Commercial Washing Machine (XGQ-50F), Laundry Machinery/Industrial Machinery/Auto Steam Washer Extractor for Hotel Using/Xgq-100, Laundry Equipment/100kg Barrier Washer/Hospital Used Washing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Washer extractor 50kg Commercial Washing Machine (XGQ-50F)

50kg Commercial Washing Machine (XGQ-50F)

FOB Price: US $9,000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 set US $9,000/ set
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XGQ-50F
  • Material: Metal
  • Condition: New
  • Machine Type: Industrial Washer
  • Clean Type: Automatical
  • Trademark: Jiezhong
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001, UL
  • HS Code: 84502000
  • Customized: Customized
  • Application: School, Hosipital, Lab
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Cleaning Process: Hot Water Cleaning
  • Transport Package: Wooden Box
  • Origin: Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
Product Description
Commercial washer, hotel washer
LED programable operating panel
Stainless steel drum


Feature
1. Adopt touch-type programmable computer control system, it is highly automatic, safe, stability and anti-shock.
2. Adopt the international latest complete suspension structure to reduce shock, replace the original shock design by liquid pressure buffer with springs, it can ensure an ideal anti-shock effect even on higher floors.
3. It is with a drum without compartment and single door structure convenient to loading or unloading, and reduces the labor intensity and improves the clean level.
4. With fully-closed and rear-drainage structure, it is good for environmental protection, the drum and case are both made of high quality stainless steel with the advantages of stain resistance and durability.
5 LS invert controlling system
6 NSK bearin system
7 Free Standing and soft mounted

Model XGQ-50F
Capacity 50kgs
Drum Capacity 549L
Motor Power 4kw
Cleaning Speed 30rpm
Extracting Speed 750rpm
Steam Pressure 0.4Mpa to 0, 5 Mpa
Over All dimension 1540mm*1600mm*1820mm
Weight 1700kgs
ModelXGQ-100FXGQ-70XGQ-50FXGQ-30FXGQ-15F
Rated capacity KG10070503015
Drum capacity L950640549305154
Motor power KW7.55.54.03.01.5
Cleaning speed rpm3030303840
Drying speed rpm650750750800920
Steam pressure MPa0.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.5
Overall dimensions mm1600×1900×20001540*1700*18201540×1600×18201300*1300*16001160*1000*1550
Net weight Kg2800220019001200450


50kg Commercial Washing Machine (XGQ-50F)50kg Commercial Washing Machine (XGQ-50F)50kg Commercial Washing Machine (XGQ-50F)
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Amanda
Sale Manager
*From:
To: Miss Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now