Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Year of Establishment:
2006-06-30
Registered Capital:
3.57 Million USD
Plant Area:
6800 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Spanish Speaker

Large Capacity Washer Extractor, Automatic Washing Machine, Heavy Duty Automatic Washing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Small Type Single Tub Commercial Laundry Washing Machines for Sale, Laundry Supplies/ Laundry Equipment Prices/ Washing Machine (XGQ), 15kg~200kg Drying Machine/Dryer / Clothes Dryer/Dry Equipment/Dryer Machine/Tumble Dryer and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer extractor Small Type Single Tub Commercial Laundry Washing Machines for Sale

Small Type Single Tub Commercial Laundry Washing Machines for Sale

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 set
Production Capacity: 5000sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Material: Stainless Steel
Machine Type: Industrial Washer
Fuel: Electric
Clean Type: Automatical
Cleaning Process: Hot Water Cleaning
Certification: CE, ISO

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: XGQ
Trademark: Jiezhong
Specification: CE, ISO9001
Origin: Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
HS Code: 84502000

Product Description

Price of hotel laundry machine/hotel laundry equipment /laundry hotel machine/laundry hotel equipment
Character of this washer extractor
1. This machine has function of washing and extracting

2. The shell and drums are all made of all stainless steel, the washing drum is connected to the outer drum by main bearing system, and the shock will be absorbed by special shock absorbing system while its high speed rotation

3. This machine has friendly programmable operating panel which contains more than 20 programs, this machine is totally automatic that the operator just need to press one button, the machine will finish adding water, washing, heating and water exhaust all by itself.

4. Our machine has shock absorbing system which is made of damper and strong springs, which will efficiently reduce the shocking during washing, besides, we have install over shock switch on the frame of the machine, which will send signal to the machine to reduce the rotation, if the machine is over shocked for the reason of that the clothes are not well balanced.

5. LG invert which durable then brand Invert, and it will control the inverted motor to rate in different speed while washing and extracting. Besides, when the machine is braked. The invert will stop the machine together with the damper, will make it more efficient and make the machine last long time.
6. The whole system is made of Micro computer and air operated valve system, which will enlong the life of the whole machine, and the door lock system will ensure the safety of the operator

The new XGQ-F series washer-extractors are available in 15kgs, 20kgs, 25kgs, 50kgs, and 100 KGS capacities.
Model: XGQ-50F
Rated capacity(kg): 50
Drum capacity(L): 500
Motor power(kw): 4
Washing rotate(rpm): 30
Dewatering rotate(rpm): 650
Steam pressure (Mpa): 0.4-0.5
Overall dimensions(mm): 1500*1600*2000
Weight(kg): 1700
Our products are ISO9001 & CE certified.
Terms of payment: T/T.
ModelXGQ-100FXGQ-70XGQ-50FXGQ-30FXGQ-15F
Rated capacity KG10070503015
Drum capacity L950640549305154
Motor power KW7.55.54.03.01.5
Cleaning speed rpm3030303840
Drying speed rpm650750750800920
Steam pressure MPa0.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.5
Overall dimensions mm1600×1900×20001540*1700*18201540×1600×18201300*1300*16001160*1000*1550
Net weight Kg2800220019001200450

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now