Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Year of Establishment:
2006-06-30
Registered Capital:
3.57 Million USD
Plant Area:
6800 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Spanish Speaker

Big Washer, Washer Extractor, Wash Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Laundry Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry /Commercial Laundry Machine (XGQ-100F), Laundry Supplies/ Laundry Equipment Prices/ Washing Machine (XGQ), 15kg~200kg Drying Machine/Dryer / Clothes Dryer/Dry Equipment/Dryer Machine/Tumble Dryer and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer extractor Laundry Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry /Commercial Laundry Machine (XGQ-100F)

Laundry Machine /Washing Machine/Laundry /Commercial Laundry Machine (XGQ-100F)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 set US $11,000/ set
Production Capacity: 5000sets/Year
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Material: 304 Stainless Steel
Machine Type: Industrial Washer
Fuel: Electric
Clean Type: Automatical
Cleaning Process: Hot Water Cleaning
Certification: CE, ISO

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: XGQ-100F
Trademark: Jiezhong
Specification: CE, ISO9001, UL
Origin: Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
HS Code: 84502000

Product Description

Washer extractors are avaliable in following capacities:

15kgs 20kgs 25kgs 30kgs 50kgs 70kgs 100kgs

Advange of this machine is as follows

Outstanding reliability and efficient at a price you can afford
Powerful, efficient and affordable.

These are the design keys for XGQ serious of freestanding washer -extractors, from Haifeng equipment.
A. Our energy saving features and our robust design ensure low cost of ownership and infrequent maintenance.

B. Simple design and fewer parts are the guarantee.

C. Our outstanding warranty covers most parts for 2 years plus frame, shaft, cylinder and shell for 5 years

Freestanding construction

A. All the great features of a free standing machine at hardmount pricing.

B Installation costs are significantly reduced while your laundry's productivity increases. No need for expensive foundations for floor modification.

C 350G extract speeds mean less time in the dryer, saving energy and money. Robust design means lower maintenance costs and super long life.

D. Solid bearing housing, WHICH IS IMPORTED FROM jPANAN, BRND NSK
Rugged cast iron construction is used in our durable bearing hosing. The shaft is constructed of high strength steel, the seals are greaseable yielding longer life. Should the seals leak, the main beaings will not be damaged thanks to an extra large leak off area
Power Control Center

E. The electronic control center is easy to use and ensures that the maximum productivity and the lowest cost of operation are obtained. The microprocessor controls the temperatures, water, levels, speeds and maintenance intervals. It can be programmed both individually and with a PC.

F. 100kg washer extractor has two water adding inlet port and two water exhaust system, It will Short the washing cycle

Specification
Model XGQ-100F
Rated Capacity(kg): 100kgs
Drum Capacity(L): 1000L
Motor Power(kw): 7.5KW
Inventor Power: 11kw
Washing Rotation (rpm): 30rpm-35rpm
Dewatering Rotation (rpm): 650rpm to 750rpm
Heating Type: Steam
Steam Pressure (Mpa): 0.4-0.5
Overall Dimensions(mm): 1600*1870*2000
Weight(kg): 3200
ModelXGQ-100FXGQ-70XGQ-50FXGQ-30FXGQ-15F
Rated capacity KG10070503015
Drum capacity L950640549305154
Motor power KW7.55.54.03.01.5
Cleaning speed rpm3030303840
Drying speed rpm650750750800920
Steam pressure MPa0.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.5
Overall dimensions mm1600×1900×20001540*1700*18201540×1600×18201300*1300*16001160*1000*1550
Net weight Kg2800220019001200450

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now