Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Year of Establishment:
2006-06-30
Registered Capital:
3.57 Million USD
Plant Area:
6800 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Spanish Speaker

Commerical Washing Machine, Washing Machine, Washer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Commerical Washing Machine/ Automtic Washing Machine 30kgs (XGQ-30), Laundry Supplies/ Laundry Equipment Prices/ Washing Machine (XGQ), 15kg~200kg Drying Machine/Dryer / Clothes Dryer/Dry Equipment/Dryer Machine/Tumble Dryer and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer extractor Commerical Washing Machine/ Automtic Washing Machine 30kgs (XGQ-30)

Commerical Washing Machine/ Automtic Washing Machine 30kgs (XGQ-30)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 set
Production Capacity: 100sets/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Machine Type: Industrial Washer
Fuel: Steam or Electric
Cleaning Process: Hot Water Cleaning
Certification: CE, ISO
Specification: ISO9001, CE
Trademark: JieZhong

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: XGQ-30
Origin: Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
HS Code: 84502000

Product Description

This automatic washing machines is perfect choice for you to slove washing problem in your laundry shop.

And brief introduction of this washer extractor is as follows

A The LED Controlling operating panel of this washer-extractors offer our customers easy to operate, Owners will be impressed with the water savings that they achieve and the benefits to their operation.

B The easy-to-use controls and flexibility of the pre-programmed cycles will be a hit with customers.

C They can add an extra wash, rinse or choose both to create a personalized wash cycle based on their individual needs.

D Soft mounted, will benefit the buyer most

The new XGQ-F series washer-extractors are available in 12kg, 15kg, 20kg, 25kg, 30kg, 50kg, 100 kg and 120kg

Model XGQ-30F
Rated Capacity 30kgs
Drum Dimension 820mm*550mm
MotorPower 3kw
Washing Speed 38rpm
Extracting Speed 800rpm
Steam Pressure 0.4Mpa to 0.5 Mpa
Electricity Heating Power 24kw
Water Inlet 11/2'
Overall Dimension 1100mm*1300mm*1600mm
Weight 890kgs
ModelXGQ-100FXGQ-70XGQ-50FXGQ-30FXGQ-15F
Rated capacity KG10070503015
Drum capacity L950640549305154
Motor power KW7.55.54.03.01.5
Cleaning speed rpm3030303840
Drying speed rpm650750750800920
Steam pressure MPa0.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.5
Overall dimensions mm1600×1900×20001540*1700*18201540×1600×18201300*1300*16001160*1000*1550
Net weight Kg2800220019001200450

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now