Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Year of Establishment:
2006-06-30
Registered Capital:
3.57 Million USD
Plant Area:
6800 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Spanish Speaker

Washing Machine, Laundry Machine, Washer Extractor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Washing Machine/Xgq Seires Washer Extractor/ Laundry Equipment (XGQ), Laundry Supplies/ Laundry Equipment Prices/ Washing Machine (XGQ), 15kg~200kg Drying Machine/Dryer / Clothes Dryer/Dry Equipment/Dryer Machine/Tumble Dryer and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer extractor Washing Machine/Xgq Seires Washer Extractor/ Laundry Equipment (XGQ)

Washing Machine/Xgq Seires Washer Extractor/ Laundry Equipment (XGQ)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 30sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Customized: Customized
Material: Metal
Application: School, Hosipital, Lab
Condition: New
Certification: ISO9001, CE
Machine Type: Industrial Washer

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: XGQ
Fuel: Electric
Clean Type: Immersion / Soak
Cleaning Process: Hot Water Cleaning
Trademark: Jiezhong
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Specification: CE SGS
Origin: Taizhou Jiangsu
HS Code: 84502000

Product Description

Industrial Washing/Industrial Machinery/Laundry Washer Extractor (XGQ-100)


Specifications:
1.Compact design for space saving
2.SUS304 Stainless steel basket and outer drum
3.Frequency inverter from Siemens, LG or LS
4.Safety control dehydration function
5.Safety control dehydration function or electric heated type


1. The automatic fully washer extractor are usually used for hotel, restaurant, hospital, school, etc. Its capacity is from 15kg to 130kg.

2. Automatic fully washing and extracting machine, easy to operate and it gathers the washing and extracting these two functions together. The whole machine are made of stainless steel, without rust and extend the service life of machine.

3. Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable by any purpose

4. Adopt the international latest complete suspension structure to reduce shock, it can ensure an ideal proof-shock effect even on high floors

5. It is with a single door structure convenient to loading or unloading, and reduces the labor intensity and improves the clean level

6. With fully-closed and rear-drainage structure, it is good for environmental protection

7. Steam or electrical heating, you can select as you need
ModelUnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
Rated capacityKg1520305070100
Drum capacityL154154305549640950
Motor powerKw1.52.2345.57.5
Cleaning speedrpm404038303030
Extracting speedrpm920920800750750650
Steam pressureMpa0.4-0.6
Overall dimensionmm1160*1000*15501160*1050*15501300*1300*16001540*1600*18201540*1700*18201680*1900*2000
Net weightKg380400850170019002600

Washing Machine/Xgq Seires Washer Extractor/ Laundry Equipment (XGQ)
Washing Machine/Xgq Seires Washer Extractor/ Laundry Equipment (XGQ)
Washing Machine/Xgq Seires Washer Extractor/ Laundry Equipment (XGQ)
Why choose us?
1.We are the factory of laundry equipment,we own a professional team which is skillful on laundry washing machines.
2.Our main products are Washer Extractor(15KG to 150KG),Tumble Dryer(15KG to 120KG),Ironing Machine,Folder and Drying Cleaning Machine,Ironing table which are used in industry washing shop,laundry shop for commercial,school etc.
3.All the sales are online 24 hours,because it is easy to help every customer answer the question
4.We have agent in the world,if you want to be the next one,do not hesitate and looking forward to your inquiry.
 
For more useful information,please don't hesitate to contact us.We are looking forward to build a long relationship with you!

Contact Person:Miss Keavy Huang

Mobile:+86-18652714580

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now