Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Year of Establishment:
2006-06-30
Registered Capital:
3.57 Million USD
Plant Area:
6800 square meters
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Spanish Speaker

Automatic Washing Machine, Laundry Washer Extractor, Washer Extractor for Hotel Using manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Industrial Cleaning Machine/ Laundry Cleaning Machine/ Industrial Machinery (XGQ), Laundry Supplies/ Laundry Equipment Prices/ Washing Machine (XGQ), 15kg~200kg Drying Machine/Dryer / Clothes Dryer/Dry Equipment/Dryer Machine/Tumble Dryer and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Washer extractor Industrial Cleaning Machine/ Laundry Cleaning Machine/ Industrial Machinery (XGQ)

Industrial Cleaning Machine/ Laundry Cleaning Machine/ Industrial Machinery (XGQ)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Customized: Customized
Material: Metal
Application: School, Hosipital, Lab
Condition: New
Certification: ISO9001, CE
Draining Way: Exhaust

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: XGQ
Operation Mode: Full-Automatic Control
Capacity: 100-150kg
Trademark: Jiezhong
Origin: Taizhou Jiangsu
HS Code: 84502000

Product Description

Industrial cleaning machine/Laundry cleaning machine/Industrial Machinery/ Laundry Machinery/ Washing Machine for Laundry Xgq-100

1. The automatic fully washer extractor are usually used for hotel, restaurant, hospital, school, etc. Its capacity is from 15kg to 130kg.

2. Automatic fully washing and extracting machine, easy to operate and it gathers the washing and extracting these two functions together. The whole machine are made of stainless steel, without rust and extend the service life of machine.

3. Automatic microprocessor computer control, can be programmable by any purpose

4. Adopt the international latest complete suspension structure to reduce shock, it can ensure an ideal proof-shock effect even on high floors

5. It is with a single door structure convenient to loading or unloading, and reduces the labor intensity and improves the clean level

6. With fully-closed and rear-drainage structure, it is good for environmental protection

7. Steam or electrical heating, you can select as you need
ModelUnitXGQ-15FXGQ-20FXGQ-30FXGQ-50FXGQ-70FXGQ-100F
Rated capacityKg1520305070100
Drum capacityL154154305549640950
Motor powerKw1.52.2345.57.5
Cleaning speedrpm404038303030
Extracting speedrpm920920800750750650
Steam pressureMpa0.4-0.6
Overall dimensionmm1160*1000*15501160*1050*15501300*1300*16001540*1600*18201540*1700*18201680*1900*2000
Net weightKg380400850170019002600


Industrial Cleaning Machine/ Laundry Cleaning Machine/ Industrial Machinery (XGQ)Industrial Cleaning Machine/ Laundry Cleaning Machine/ Industrial Machinery (XGQ)

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Amanda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now